Aktiv für Vereine -
Stark für den Sport!

Kreisfachverbände

Kreisfachverbände

Badminton

Petra Wiegmann
Ohrbecker Str. 14
49205 Hasbergen
05405-3317

wiegmann.petra@web.de
www.badminton-osnabrueck.de

Basketball

Reinhard Fischer
Am Rott 29
49152 Bad Essen

www.nbv-basketball.de

Behindertensport

nicht besetzt.

DLRG

Sabine Reese-Holstein
Friedrichstr. 47A
49565 Bramsche

05461-3450
reese-holstein@osnanet.de
www.niedersachsen.dlrg.de

Fußball

Bernd Kettmann
Kettebkamper Str. 10
49638 Nortrup

05436-1379
05436-902474 (FAX)
bernd.kettmann@osnanet.de
http://www.nfv-os-land.de/

Handball

Hartmut Hempen
Im Kamp 49
49205 Hasbergen

05405-69721
hempen.hartmut@gmail.com
http://www.oshr.de/

Judo

Tim Trappe
Am Pingelstrang 68
49134 Wallenhorst

05407-348277
timtrappe@web.de
www.osnajudo.de/

Kegeln

nicht besetzt.

Leichtathletik

Björn Pokar
An der Martinskirche 16B
49078 Osnabrück

0541-4430127
www.nlv-la.de/

Radsport

Manfred Diersing
Lindenstr. 79
49565 Bramsche

05461 3925
www.radsportverband.de/

Reiten

Vera Horstmann
Horstmannshof 18
49326 Melle

vera.horstmann@web.de

Schach

Claudius Gottstein
Weißdornstr. 26
49124 Georgsmarienhütte

05401-42309
www.schachbezirk-osnabrueck-emsland.de/

Schießsport

Rainer Tamm
Vessebdorfer Str. 8
49176 Hilter

Schwimmen

Heinz Boknecht
Lortzingstr. 10
49610 Quakenbrück

05431-2574
www.landesschwimmverband-niedersachsen.de/

Segelfliegen

Manfred Alschner
Smetanastr. 22
49565 Bramsche

05461-969514
www.daec-lvn.de/

Taekwondo

Wolfgang Kiss
Am Steinbrink 4a
49205 Hasbergen

Tel. 05405 60142
www.ntu.de

Tennis

Uwe Welz
Hasetorwall 3
49076 Osnabrück

0541-5800118
Uwe.welz@osnanet.de
www.ntv-tennis.de/

Tischtennis

Uwe Heuer
Haydnstr. 2
49124 Georgsmarienhütte

05401 42928
www.ttkv-osl.de/  

Turnen

Marlies Pohlmann
Ernst-August-Str. 25
49179 Hilter aTW

05409-41615
marlies.pohlmann@web.de

Volleyball

Stefan Bertelsmann
Auf der Wittenburg 105
49196 Bad Laer

0 54 24–95 09
Stefan.Bertelsmann@gmx.de
http://osnabrueck.nvv-region.de/